Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Nico Aebischer | MF | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Jann Gansner | MF | Team Köniz [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Arno Grisel | ST | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Lucas Hofmann | ST | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Thibault Piccand | TW | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Liam Vrbanic | TW | FC Solothurn [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Navin Zesiger | FC Biel/Bienne [C-Junioren] | |||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Luis Aellig | AB | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Colin Cafaro | ST | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Paul Sahlfeld | AB | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Ruben Schneider | MF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Josiah Seyfu | ST | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Colin Wirz | AB | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Leonardo Auciello | MF | Team Basel Concordia/OB [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Christian Duah | MF | Team Köniz [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Loris Eterno | AB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Josua Schneider | MF | Team Basel Concordia |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Sead Ahmetovic | MF | Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Naid Duric | AB | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Aaron Mbouendeu Kengni Sielinou | AB | Team Vaud La Côte [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Enkel Halili | Team Vaud La Côte |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Siem Abraham | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-Junioren] | |||
07/23 | Lionel Fux | TW | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Hauner | ST | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Sandro Jean | ST | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-Junioren] |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Liam Vrbanic | TW | BSC Young Boys |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Ruben Schneider | MF | BSC Young Boys [C-Junioren] |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Kokouvi Adjamagbo | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | |||
06/23 | Adrien De Marco | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Enzo Delerme | ST | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Noe Linder | ST | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Fabrice Mauron | AB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Ilan Reina | MF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Aurélien Rousseau | AB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Grégoire Smania | AB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Lenny Cuccaro | AB | Etoile Carouge FC [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Samy Embarek | AB | Etoile Carouge FC [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Adrien Philippin | TW | Etoile Carouge FC [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Bilal Martin | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
06/23 | Gustavo Ribeiro | AB | Etoile Carouge FC |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Owen Bytyqi | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Ibrahim Donzo | ST | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Enea Friaglia | MF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Gren Gashi | AB | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Yanis Giordano | MF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Erwann Mokam | ST | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Efehan Özdemir | Team Vaud La Côte | |||
06/23 | Nelson Savonnier | AB | FC Lausanne-Sport |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Marc-Alexis Agboton | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Rui Amorim | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Adonis Bourezak | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Besar Dema | AB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Gaspar Geiger | AB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Evan Gindrat | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Arno Grisel | ST | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Thibault Piccand | TW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Emilio Schaller | AB | BSC Young Boys |